Skip to main content
24/7 Priority Yard DispatchCommercial Vacuum Fleet · 5-Min Callback Goal

Professional Leaf Clean Up, Removal & Curbside Vacuuming

We deploy industrial vacuum trucks and grounds crews directly to your property. Submit below—our dispatch desk calls back within 5 minutes.

Need immediate curbside suction or an emergency cleanup slot?Call (800) 884-8755
1. Select Primary Service Needed *
No photo chosen

⚡ 24/7 Priority Dispatch Desk · 5-Minute Callback Goal · No Paper Bagging Required

I Want More Information
Viewing Full Equipment Specs, Doorstep Delivery Details & Local GuidesBack to Dispatch Form ↑
Industrial Machinery Fleet

Commercial Leaf Vacuum Fleet & Specifications

Every piece of equipment in our fleet is commercial-grade, meticulously maintained, and dispatched directly to your property. 5,050+ CFM industrial loaders, zero-scalp blowers, and high-capacity hauling trucks.

Commercial Leaf Vacuum & Cleanup Fleet

Industrial Suction Trucks, Debris Loaders & High-CFM Blowers

5,050+ CFM industrial vacuum loaders, curbside hydraulic booms, zero-scalp stand-on blowers, and 16-to-24 yard debris trucks deployed directly to your property.

Heavy-Duty Curbside Leaf Suction Truck & Debris BoxMost RequestedFrom $350
Curbside Suction Trucks

Heavy-Duty Curbside Leaf Suction Truck & Debris Box

Our flagship commercial leaf suction truck pairs a 37HP debris loader with a heavy hydraulic boom arm and an enclosed 20-yard dumping container. Clears 100 feet of roadside leaf piles in under 10 minutes.

Power / Rating37 HP Vanguard Commercial Engine with Hydraulic Boom Hose
Capacity / Scope16 to 24 compacted cubic yards enclosed debris box
Included in Service:
  • 12-inch diameter wire-reinforced intake hose with balanced operator boom
  • Armor-steel 4-blade shredding impeller with Piranha serrated teeth
  • Hydraulic dump hoist for rapid zero-labor organic waste unloading
Industrial 37HP Debris Loader Trailer (5,050 CFM)High CFM VolumeFrom $280
Commercial Debris Loaders

Industrial 37HP Debris Loader Trailer (5,050 CFM)

Built for industrial throughput, this 37HP debris loader features armor-steel housing and heavy dual-shredding impellers. Sucks up soaked leaves and compacted garden bed piles effortlessly.

Power / Rating37 HP Vanguard EFI Commercial Engine with Electric Start
Capacity / Scope5,050+ CFM High-Velocity Suction (Up to 6,000 lbs/hr)
Included in Service:
  • 12-inch heavy-duty intake hose (10-ft flexible reach)
  • Heavy-duty square discharge chute with 360-degree rotation
  • Dual Piranha steel shredding blades
Commercial Stand-On Hurricane Blower (6,500 CFM)Fast Acreage ClearingFrom $190
Commercial Blowers

Commercial Stand-On Hurricane Blower (6,500 CFM)

Replaces 6 to 8 manual blower operators. The zero-turn stand-on platform glides across lawns at 8 mph, rolling massive curtains of autumn leaves with adjustable left, right, and forward air discharge.

Power / Rating23 HP Commercial V-Twin Engine with Hydrostatic Drive
Capacity / Scope6,500+ CFM Airflow at 165+ mph
Included in Service:
  • Twin air discharge chutes with joystick operator control
  • Anti-scalp suspension deck with soft pneumatic turf tires
  • Operator presence safety system and LED headlights
Commercial Backpack Blower Fleet (912 CFM Magnum)Precision DetailingFrom $75
Commercial Blowers

Commercial Backpack Blower Fleet (912 CFM Magnum)

Our crew teams deploy Stihl BR 800 Magnum backpack blowers to gently and thoroughly lift heavy wet leaves from mulch beds, stone borders, and foundation walls without disturbing underlying plants.

Power / Rating79.9cc 4.4 bhp 2-Stroke Magnum Engine
Capacity / Scope912 CFM Airflow Velocity at 239 mph blowing force
Included in Service:
  • Adjustable telescoping blower tube with rubber grip
  • Side-access recoil pull-start (start while wearing)
  • Anti-vibration 4-point harness system
Commercial Walk-Behind Turf Vacuum (29" Self-Propelled)Turf Safe SuctionFrom $140
Lawn Vacuums & Sweepers

Commercial Walk-Behind Turf Vacuum (29" Self-Propelled)

Perfect for gated backyards and manicured lawns. This self-propelled 29-inch vacuum rolls easily through standard 36-inch gates, vacuuming and shredding dry and wet leaves into a large breathable debris bag.

Power / Rating190cc Briggs & Stratton Commercial OHV Engine
Capacity / Scope40-Gallon Mesh Top-Fill Collection Bag
Included in Service:
  • 40-gallon heavy-duty mesh turf debris bag
  • Onboard 10-foot auxiliary suction hose kit with handle wand
  • 6-blade serrated armor-steel shredding impeller
Engineering & Operating Specifications

Quick-Answer Commercial Equipment Rental Spec Matrix

Compare power ratings, working capacities, operating ranges, included accessories, and rates for our mobile commercial equipment fleet. Doorstep delivery, walkthrough orientation, and routine dirty cleanup are included.

Equipment ModelPower / EngineWorking CapacityIncluded AccessoriesRatesAction
Heavy-Duty Curbside Leaf Suction Truck & Debris BoxHeavy-Duty Curbside Leaf Suction Truck & Debris Box37 HP Vanguard Commercial Engine with Hydraulic Boom Hose16 to 24 compacted cubic yards enclosed debris box12-inch diameter wire-reinforced intake hose with balanced operator boom + Armor-steel 4-blade shredding impeller with Piranha serrated teeth$350 (4hr) · $650/dayReserve →
Industrial 37HP Debris Loader Trailer (5,050 CFM)Industrial 37HP Debris Loader Trailer (5,050 CFM)37 HP Vanguard EFI Commercial Engine with Electric Start5,050+ CFM High-Velocity Suction (Up to 6,000 lbs/hr)12-inch heavy-duty intake hose (10-ft flexible reach) + Heavy-duty square discharge chute with 360-degree rotation$280 (4hr) · $550/dayReserve →
Commercial Stand-On Hurricane Blower (6,500 CFM)Commercial Stand-On Hurricane Blower (6,500 CFM)23 HP Commercial V-Twin Engine with Hydrostatic Drive6,500+ CFM Airflow at 165+ mphTwin air discharge chutes with joystick operator control + Anti-scalp suspension deck with soft pneumatic turf tires$190 (4hr) · $350/dayReserve →
Commercial Backpack Blower Fleet (912 CFM Magnum)Commercial Backpack Blower Fleet (912 CFM Magnum)79.9cc 4.4 bhp 2-Stroke Magnum Engine912 CFM Airflow Velocity at 239 mph blowing forceAdjustable telescoping blower tube with rubber grip + Side-access recoil pull-start (start while wearing)$75 (4hr) · $125/dayReserve →
Commercial Walk-Behind Turf Vacuum (29" Self-Propelled)Commercial Walk-Behind Turf Vacuum (29" Self-Propelled)190cc Briggs & Stratton Commercial OHV Engine40-Gallon Mesh Top-Fill Collection Bag40-gallon heavy-duty mesh turf debris bag + Onboard 10-foot auxiliary suction hose kit with handle wand$140 (4hr) · $245/dayReserve →
Free Doorstep Delivery

Drop-off & pickup across our confirmed NY, NJ & CT service area

Dirty Cleanup Included

Wastewater tanks & drain cables flushed and sanitized by us

5-Minute Callback Goal

Fast response to confirm availability and schedule arrival

Technician Walkthrough

Controls, safety switches & accessories reviewed at delivery

24/7 Mobile Priority Dispatch

Need High-Capacity Leaf Equipment Dispatched?

Call (800) 884-8755 or submit your address online for priority 5-minute callback response.

5-Minute Callback Goal  ·  Doorstep Delivery Across NY, NJ & CT  ·  Routine Dirty Cleanup Included

Call (800) 884-8755Dispatch Form